Welcome visitor, you can create an account or recover your password.

Customer Support - Contact

24/7 Worldwide Customer Service

Our team of dedicated customer
service representatives is ready to help you anytime.

US 1-888-520-9215
Austria 800297299
Canada 1-800-686-6235
France 800908734
Germany 8008827672
Italy 800875078
Netherlands 8000225531
Romania* 212012155
Spain 900866017
UK 0800-652-1979
UK 0845-241-4055 (National number)*
UK 20-7101-0537 (London)*
"Call Me" Service 1-760-208-1082
Contact by Fax (US) 1-760-683-3260
Referral Number XXXXX

*Calling this number may incur charges. Please refer to your carrier to check rate

  • Reason for contacting us:
  • First Name: *
  • Last Name:
  • Email Address: *
  • Comments: *

Everything you need to know is just a call away. Learn how you can quickly get assistance or recharge a calling product!

Latest blog articles:

Oktoberfest Sale

There is more than one reason to celebrate Oktoberfest! Enjoy our 15% DISCOUNT and call your loved ones with this occasion. We help you share you ...

Read More »